Denis Cyplenkov HD

  • The Final Results from Nemiroff 2009
    SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG
    1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
    2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
    3. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
    4. IBRAGIMOV, IBRAGIM. RUSSIA;
    5. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
    6. KVIKVINIA, GERADI. GEORGIA;
    7. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;
    8. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;
    9. TENETKO, DMITRIY. RUSSIA;
    10. YANKOVSKI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS;
    11. GRIGAITI, DARIUS. LITHUANIA;
    12. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;
    13. RASUL, CHOLAKAEV. RUSSIA;
    14. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
    15. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;
    16. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
    17. QUINTUS, ESA. FINLAND;
    18. BERTACCHI, GUILIO. ITALY;
    19. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
    20. ERKENOV, KURMAN. RUSSIA;
    SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN
    1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
    2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
    3. KVIKVINIA, GERADI. GEORGIA;
    4. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
    5. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
    6. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA;
    7. TSINDELIANI, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
    8. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
    9. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
    10. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
    11. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;
    SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
    1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
    2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
    3. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. POLAND;
    4. KVIKVINIA, GERADI. GEORGIA;
    5. SZASZ, GEORGY. HUNGARY;
    6. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;
    7. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
    8. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;
    9. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
    10. QUINTUS, ESA. FINLAND;
    11. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
    12. PUSCASU, CRISTIAN IOAN. ROMANIA;
    13. YANKOVSKI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS;
    14. REMEZ, SHARON. SWEDEN;
    15. RASUL, CHOLAKAEV. RUSSIA;
    16. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
    17. ERKENOV, KURMAN. RUSSIA;
    18. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;
    19. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV. BELARUS;
    20. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;
    21. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
    22. BERTACCHI, GUILIO. ITALY;

    Category : Arm Wrestling

    #denis#cyplenkov#hd

arrow_drop_up